Rencontres

Prochainement

25/11/2017
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule HSeyssinet Ac 3 -Vallee Gresse Fc 2
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D1 / Phase Unique Poule OSeyssinet Ac 1 -Murette Us 2
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSeyssinet Ac 2 -Voreppe 1
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule HSeyssinet Ac 3 -Sud Isere Fc 2
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule CBajatiere As 1 -Seyssinet Ac 4
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D3 / Phase Unique Poule ASt Martin Uriage Fc 1 -Seyssinet Ac 3
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D1 / Phase UniqueMurette Us 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D2 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssinet Ac 2 -Vinay Fc 1
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSeyssinet Ac 2 -Corbelin Us 1
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D1 / Phase UniqueMartinerois As 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1
26/11/2017
14:30 Sénior - Seniors D2 / Phase Unique Poule BUo Portugal Smh 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
14:30 Sénior - Seniors D4 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssinet Ac 3 -Gieres Us 3
14:30 Sénior - Seniors Regional 2 Est / Phase 1 Poule DChavanay A.S. 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1
02/12/2017
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule HEybens Oc 3 -Seyssinet Ac 3
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule CSeyssinet Ac 4 -Deux Rochers Fc 2
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D1 / Phase Unique Poule ORachais E.S. 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BFormafoot Bievre Va 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D1 / Phase UniqueSeyssinet Ac 1 -Crolles Fc 1
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D2 / Phase Unique Poule AMartinerois As 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D3 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssinet Ac 3 -Pays Allevard Fc 1
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BRives Sp. 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
03/12/2017
14:30 Sénior - Seniors D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSeyssinet Ac 2 -Murette Us 1
14:30 Sénior - Seniors D4 / Phase Unique Poule AChampagnier Fc 1 -Seyssinet Ac 3
09/12/2017
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D1 / Phase Unique Poule OSeyssinet Ac 1 -Gieres Us 1
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSeyssinet Ac 2 -Sassenage Us 1
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule HSeyssinet Ac 3 -St Paul Varces Us 1
14:30 U14-U15 - U15 D3 / Phase Unique Poule CSassenage Us 2 -Seyssinet Ac 4
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D1 / Phase UniqueGieres Us 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D2 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssinet Ac 2 -Voreppe 1
15:00 U16-U17 - U17 D3 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssinet Ac 3 -Manival E.S. 3
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D1 / Phase UniqueSeyssinet Ac 1 -Vallee Gresse Fc 1
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSassenage Us 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
15:30 U18-U19 - U19 D2 / Phase Unique Poule BSeyssinet Ac 2 -G. Sud Dauphine 2
18:00 Sénior - Seniors Regional 2 Est / Phase 1 Poule DSeyssinet Ac 1 -Auben Sud Ardeche 1
10/12/2017
12:30 Sénior - Seniors D4 / Phase Unique Poule ASeyssins Fc 2 -Seyssinet Ac 3
14:30 Sénior - Seniors D2 / Phase Unique Poule BAsieg 1 -Seyssinet Ac 2
16/12/2017
18:00 Sénior - Seniors Regional 2 Est / Phase 1 Poule DSaint Chamond Foot 1 -Seyssinet Ac 1

Précédemment

U18-U19 - U19 D2 / Phase Unique Poule B
Seyssinet Ac 2- FGVinay Fc 1
Sénior - Seniors D4 / Phase Unique Poule A
Seyssinet Ac 3- FGPont Claix Fc 1

Boutique

Chargement...